High School Teachers

Amber White

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Phy Science/Anatomy/Forensics

Plan Time

12:35-1:25

Bobby Reeves

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Alternative Education Director

Plan Time

Brian Morrison

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Custodian

Plan Time

Chad Chronister

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

US History

Plan Time

1:30 - 2:20

Chris Caldwell

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Principal

Plan Time

Churee Chaffin

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

English IV / Yearbook

Plan Time

2:25 - 3:15

Denea Ray

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Teacher Assistant

Plan Time

Drew Etheredge

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Band Director

Plan Time

10:55-11:45

Dusty Raper

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

US History/Athletics

Plan Time

12:35-1:25

Elizabeth Beddow

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Secretary

Plan Time

Evelyn Quinonez

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Spanish I & II/ESL

Plan Time

10:00 - 10:50

Fawn Riddle

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Technology/Concurrent Enrollment

Plan Time

10:55 - 11:45

Gary Chaffin

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Athletics

Plan Time

9:05-9:55

Jan Caldwell

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Counselor

Plan Time

Jason Schroeder

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Geometry/Athletics

Plan Time

10:00-10:50

Jayson Bailey

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Alt Ed. Teacher

Plan Time

Jessica Collier

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Learning Lab/Study Skills

Plan Time

8:10-9

Karen Martinez

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Secretary

Plan Time

Kathy McCracken

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Special Services English

Plan Time

2:25 - 3:15

Kenneth Brantley

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Math

Plan Time

2:25 - 3:15

Kirk Moore

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Assistant Principal/Athletic Director

Plan Time

Lauren Scott

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Algebra 2

Plan Time

8:10-9:00

Mark Green

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Science

Plan Time

8:10 - 9:00

Marnie Crawford

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Special Services

Plan Time

Mary McNeil

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Secretary - Alt Ed

Plan Time

Melinda Alfred

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Librarian

Plan Time

HS 8:10-11:45; JH 12:35-3:15

Michelle Wood

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

FCS, Food Prep/Fashion/Sewing/Child Development

Plan Time

10:00 - 10:50

Nancy McGee

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Arts

Plan Time

10:55-11:45

Rick Roberts

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

World History/Geography

Plan Time

9:05 - 9:55

Robert Jones

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Agricultural Sciences

Plan Time

2:25-3:15

Ryan Caldwell

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Math

Plan Time

12:35-1:25

Stephanie Bonner

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

English III

Plan Time

8:10 - 9:00

Stephen Wilkerson

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Math

Plan Time

1:30-2:20

Tiffany Prince

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Library Assistant

Plan Time

Tonya Tobey

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

English II

Plan Time

2:25-3:15

Tricia Wright

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Teacher Assistant

Plan Time

Ty Moore

View Teacher Website

Title/Subject

Financial Lit/Athletics

Plan Time

9:05-9:55